About
State Party Officers
Online Store
Republican National Leadership
Staff
Plan of Organization
Party Platform
Hall of Fame
Election Integrity
Contact
2023 Hall of Fame Winners
2024 - 2025 Plan of Organization Opinions
Get Involved
Join the Protect the Ballot Team
Internships
Volunteer
Poll Judge Responsibilities
Groups
District Parties
Coalitions
Republican Men
Republican Women
Young Republicans
College Republicans
County Parties
Events
NCGOP Event Submissions
Go Red Training Series
Calendar
2024 County Conventions
2024 District Conventions
Voter Info
Voter Lookup
State Board of Elections
Representation
District Maps
Elected Officials
Judicial Victory Fund
NC Senate Republican Caucus
NC House Republican Caucus
Republican National Committee
National Republican Senatorial Committee
National Republican Congressional Committee
News
Press Releases
Media
2024 Conventions
Volunteer
Donate
About
State Party Officers
Online Store
Republican National Leadership
Staff
Plan of Organization
Party Platform
Hall of Fame
Election Integrity
Contact
2023 Hall of Fame Winners
2024 - 2025 Plan of Organization Opinions
Get Involved
Join the Protect the Ballot Team
Internships
Volunteer
Poll Judge Responsibilities
Groups
District Parties
Coalitions
Republican Men
Republican Women
Young Republicans
College Republicans
County Parties
Events
NCGOP Event Submissions
Go Red Training Series
Calendar
2024 County Conventions
2024 District Conventions
Voter Info
Voter Lookup
State Board of Elections
Representation
District Maps
Elected Officials
Judicial Victory Fund
NC Senate Republican Caucus
NC House Republican Caucus
Republican National Committee
National Republican Senatorial Committee
National Republican Congressional Committee
News
Press Releases
Media
2024 Conventions
Volunteer
Donate
Candidates
Home
Candidates
Statewide Candidates
Tamara Barringer
Supreme Court
Philip Berger
Supreme Court
Jeff Carpenter
Court of Appeals
Mike Causey
Council of State
Chris Dillon
Court of Appeals
Josh Dobson
Council of State
Dale Folwell
Council of State
Dan Forest
Fred Gore
Court of Appeals
Jefferson Griffin
Court of Appeals
Paul Newby
Supreme Court
Jim O'Neill
Forsyth County
Mark Robinson
Council of State
Anthony Street
E.C. Sykes
Steve Troxler
Council of State
Catherine Truitt
Council of State
April Wood
State of NC
Spread the Word!
Sign in
if you'd like new recruits to be credited to you.
Share
Tweet
Email
Share